Metroid Prime 3: Corruption/List of Secret Worlds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Work in Progress page. Refer to this link until this page is finished: https://m2k2.taigaforum.com/post/mp3_secret_world_topic.html") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Work in Progress page. Refer to this link until this page is finished: https://m2k2.taigaforum.com/post/mp3_secret_world_topic.html | Work in Progress page. Refer to this link until this page is finished: https://m2k2.taigaforum.com/post/mp3_secret_world_topic.html | ||
This document lists all the known [[Secret World|Secret Worlds]] in [[Metroid Prime 3: Corruption]]. The numbering corresponds roughly to the order the secret worlds were discovered. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! ID !! Region !! Room | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Elysia || [[Chozo Observatory]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Pirate Homeworld || [[Creche Transit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Elysia || [[Zipline Station Charlie]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Pirate Homeworld || [[Skyway Access]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Elysia || [[Powerworks]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Bryyo || [[Temple of Bryyo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Elysia || [[Piston Hall]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Bryyo || [[Gel Processing Site]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Bryyo || [[North Jungle Court]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Bryyo || [[Hillsite Vista]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Bryyo || [[Grand Court]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Elysia || [[Gearworks]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Elysia || [[Landing Site A]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || G.F.S. Valhalla || [[Docking Bay 5]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Elysia || [[Main Docking Bay]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Pirate Homeworld || [[Phazon Quarry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Pirate Homeworld || [[Defense Access]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Pirate Homeworld || [[Transit Station Leviathan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Pirate Homeworld || [[Metroid Creche]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Norion || [[Generator B]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Phaaze || [[Cavern Alpha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Elysia || [[Arrival Station]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Elysia || [[Concourse Ventilation]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Bryyo || [[Gateway Hall]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Bryyo || [[Hangar Bay Hall]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Bryyo || [[Colossus Vista]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Bryyo || [[Hidden Court Hall]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Bryyo || [[Enlightened Walkway]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Bryyo || [[Field Access]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Bryyo || [[Corrupted Pool]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Elysia || [[Ballista Storage]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Norion || [[Cargo Dock C]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Elysia || [[Zipline Station Alpha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Elysia || [[Zipline Station Bravo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Elysia || [[Hoverplat Docking Site]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Elysia || [[Skybridge Hera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Elysia || [[Zipline Station Delta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Elysia || [[Skybridge Athene]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Phaaze || [[Landing Site (Phaaze)|Landing Site]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Bryyo || [[Gateway]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:15, 17 October 2020
Work in Progress page. Refer to this link until this page is finished: https://m2k2.taigaforum.com/post/mp3_secret_world_topic.html
This document lists all the known Secret Worlds in Metroid Prime 3: Corruption. The numbering corresponds roughly to the order the secret worlds were discovered.