Metroid Prime 2: Echoes/List of Secret Worlds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This document lists all the known secret worlds in Metroid Prime 2: Echoes. The numbering corresponds roughly to the order the secret worlds were discovered....") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Main Energy Controller]] | |[[Main Energy Controller]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:57, 19 September 2020
This document lists all the known secret worlds in Metroid Prime 2: Echoes. The numbering corresponds roughly to the order the secret worlds were discovered.
Main List
ID | Region | Room |
---|---|---|
1 | Great Temple | Main Energy Controller |